Florida Supercon Exhibitors, Vendors & Artists

All Exhibitors, Vendors, Artists, etc… will be located in Hall C and D of The Miami Beach Convention Center. Download the floorplan at https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B9h2vPjVQAdbc3lQdHRfX25ZWFU/view?usp=sharing

EXHIBITORS

168 Dragon Trading: Booth #’s 2008, 2010, 2012
501ST LEGION: Booth #’s 306, 308, 310, 312, 314
1701st LEGION: Booth #’s 407, 409, 411, 413
3D Modeling Co: Booth #’s 1734, 1835
A.C.E Photography: Booth #’s 1811, 1813
Aaron Lambert Art: Booth # 922
ABC Puppets & Things: Booth # 1720
Alien4Life: Booth # 2431
Altruistic: Booth #’s 2413, 2415
Anime Gift: Booth #’s 1508, 1510, 1512
Anime Pavilion: Booth # 2402
Anime Plus LLC: Booth # 2134
Anime Remix: Booth #’s 1011, 1013, 1015
Arinsco Optics: Booth # 1608
Art Systems of Florida: Booth #’s 2209, 2211, 2213, 2215
AV Biz Global: Booth #’s 1308, 1310, 1312, 1314, 1411, 1413
Avizial: Booth # 2331

Bath Crest : Booth #’s 2500, 2502
Bazinga Hobbies: Booth 720
Best Anime Shop: Booth #’s 1731, 1733, 1735 
BIG 106: Booth #’s 415
Big D’s Toys: Booth #’s 1931, 1933
Big Papa’s Collectibles: Booth # 1922
Blade Daddy: Booth #’s 2200, 2202, 2301, 2303, 1834, 1935, 918, 920, 1019, 1021
Blick Art Materials: Booth # 2000
Board and Tale Games Inc.: Booth # 1928
Bon AppetEats and Grandma Thunderpants: Booth # 2412
Brian Reedy: Booth # 818
Browse House Comics: Booth #’s 921, 923
BTL Collective: Booth #’s 1232, 1234
C&I Studios: Booth # 908
C-Teck Inc: Booth #’s 2126, 2227
Candy and Clouds: Booth # 2429
Candy House Comic Co.: Booth # 1618
Capital Sports & Decor: # 2226, 2228
CAP Store Online: Booth # 1923
Case Crusaders: Booth # 1226
Cat Castoro: Booth # 2423
CCT Miami LLC: Booth # 2019
Certified Guaranty Company, LLC: Booth #’s 718, 819
CharmCreativity: Booth # 1327
Click Heat: Booth # 1329
Click Heaters: Booth #’s 1022, 2035
Comfy Baby On The Go: Booth #’s 2601, 2603
Comic Fusion Decor: Booth #’s 1721, 1723
Con Couture: Booth # 1622
ConventionExclusive.com: Booth #’s 932, 934, 1033, 1035
CoolStuffInc.com: Booth #’s 1800, 1802, 1901, 1903
Corset Punk & Kilts: Booth #’s 1612, 1614
Corsets By Casta Diva: Booth #’s 1113, 1115
Cory Smith art: Booth # 1509
Cosplay Moo Moo: Booth #’s 1126, 1718, 1819
Crazy Ed’s Comics: Booth #’s 1700, 1702
Cross Country Collectibles : Booth #’s 722, 823
CustomPlay Movie Apps: Booth # 1527
Cybertron Video Games: Booth # 1706
Cyren Anime: Booth # 1719
Delta Design: Booth # 1319
Design Crafters: Booth #’s 1801, 1803
Art of Garduno: Booth # 1428
Digital Media Arts College: Booth # 1907
Diversely Geek: Booth # 1930
Dirty Comet: Booth # 2121
Docking Bay 94 Comics: Booth # 2002
Doki Doki Handmade: Booth # 2328
Dragon Pets: Booth #’s 1807, 1809
Dragon’s Den Costumes: Booth # 1426
Dressica’s Geek Chic Hair Bows and Accessories: Booth # 2435
Elmo Collectibles: Booth #’s 820, 822
End Zone Collectibles: Booth # 1927
Epic Studios: Booth # 2131, 2133
ESE Supplies: Booth # 928

Fabio Valle: Booth # 2503
Fashion Tramp: Booth # 2310
Fatal Planet Productions: Booth # 1418
Firefly Lane: Booth #’s 910, 912
Fitness To Cosplay LLC: Booth # 1529
Flips!de Creations: Booth # 2107
Fluffy Maple Puff Puffs: Booth # 2409
Fresco Press: Booth # 1007
Fundraising Guru LLC: Booth # 2027
Furry Feline Creatives LLC: Booth # 2414
FXCosplay: Booth # 1333, 1335
FYE: Booth #’s 1121, 1123
Gaijin Taiyaki: Booth # 1827
Gamers4Gamers: Booth #’s 2022, 2123
GameTrep: Booth # 2327
Gauntlet Comics: Booth # 821
Geek Alliance: Booth # 1722
Geeky Boutique: Booth # 1613
Geeky Elements: #’s 1511, 1513, 1515
Gerrie L. Brand: Booth # 2318
Good Guys/Bad Guys: Booth #’s 1900, 2001
Good Luck Charms inc.: Booth # 2127
Good War Games: Booth # 2333
Gothelf Bros Studios: Booth #’s 2326, 2427
Grandmother Clock: Booth # 2421

Greg White’s Comics: Booth # 2003
Grreat Entertainment: Booth #’s 834, 935
Herofied: Booth # 1920
Hero’s Haven: Booth # 1921
Hidden Palace Games: Booth # 1519
Highlander Novelties: Booth # 1726
Hobbyfan.com: Booth #’s 1728, 1730, 2113, 2115
Holy Grail Comics: Booth #’s 1030, 1032, 1034, 1131, 1133, 1135
House of Havok: Booth # 2334
House of Psychic: Booth 2129
Idea Design Studios: Booth 1331
Illuminated Vibrations: Booth # 2006
Intergalactic Trading Co, Inc: Booth #’s 2101, 2103
J & L Collectibles: Booth # 1218
J & Mel’s Action Figures: Booth #’s 1727
J & V Anime Crop.: Booth #’s 2029, 2031
J.M Dragunas: Booth # 1934
JAMS Comics and Collectibles: Booth # 1229
Jennifer’s place: Booth #’s 2032, 2034, 2135
JLynn Paper Co: Booth # 2312
JPUS Enterprises Inc: Booth # 1815
Kawaii Universe : Booth # 2314
Kayleigh Kill: Booth # 523
Kitsch and Crossbones / Flaunt Your Fandom: Booth # 2432
L&S Merchandise: Booth #’s 1814, 1915
LA Wren’s Nest: Booth # 1118
Lady Ronin: Booth # 2330
Lazy Nerd Designs: Booth # 1228

L.E.A.N. 4 Jesus Ministries: Booth # 1628
Level Up Studios: Booth # 2222
Levi Craig Arts: Booth # 1821
LFGdating.com: Booth # 1711
Life’s Variety Anime and Games: Booth # 1611
Like A Cat Jewelry: Booth # 1607

Lil’ Butters : Booth 1630
Literary Alterations, Booth # 1532, 1534
Linterry: Booth # 1120, 1122
Lolo’s Wardrobe: Booth # 333
LookCuter: Booth # 1419
Lunatic Lenses: Booth # 1812
Lupa Akarii: Booth # 2308
Lynx Art Collection: Booth # 1918

Mario’s Comics: Booth # 1014
MarkWho42 Books: Booth # 2220
Marlins Baseball: Booth # 700
Mary and Mary’s Handmade: Booth # 2426
Medicpad: Booth 1010, 2332
Miami International University of Art & Design: Booth # 906 
Mikonomiya: Booth # 1911
MiniBotz: Booth # 2329
Mini Me Memories: Booth #’s 1018, 1020
Misolucki: Booth #’s 1713, 1715
MoYou Nails: Booth # 1714
Mr. GeekStuff: Booth # 2428
Ms Martha’s Corset Shoppe: Booth #’s 1826, 1828
MTC Toys T-Shirts: Booth #’s 2118, 2120, 2122, 2219, 2221, 2223
Much Tattoos, Vert Nerds, Wow: Booth # 2218
Musetap: Booth # 2109
Nerdling: Booth # 2411
New Times: Booth 1003
On Cue Apparel: Booth # 2128
OPERATION PAW: Booth # 220
OPERATION SUPPLY DROP: Booth # G-8
ORANGE ANIME: Booth # 319
Orange Ribbon Studios: Booth # 1520
Otaku Shiro: Booth #’s 2112, 2114
Outer Rim Toys/Out of the Toy Box Jewelry: Booth # 1518
Owl Prints: Booth # 2501
Palina Design Body Jewelry: Booth # 2323
Past Present Future Comics: Booth #’s 1106-1114, 1207-1215
Perly Pixels: Booth # 2406
Personally Yours: Booth # 1709
Peter Santa-Maria: Booth # 919

Phil’s Comic Shoppe: Booth #’s 2106, 2108

Phoenix Productions: Booth #s 2028, 2030
Pix Posters: Booth #’s 1318, 1320
Playful Gorilla: Booth # 2322
Pokelectronics: Booth # 1626
Pop Display Frames: # 1506
Precious Plunder: Booth # 1913
PressStartStore.com: Booth # 1610
Prestige Products: Booth # 1233
R.U. Game?: Booth # 2111
Randy’s Yard of Comic Stuff: Booth #’s 2208
Ranger Stop: Booth #’s 826, 927
Rare Quality Deals: Booth #’s 2210, 2212
RCA Video World: Booth # 2309

Retro Saiku: Booth #’s 1829, 1831, 1833
RetroVidjos LLC: Booth # 1823
Rigndershock: Booth # 1909
Rocknpoplegends: Booth # 1119
Room of Wonders: Booth # 2400
Ruru Victoria: Booth # 2014
Safari LTD.: Booth # 1001
Sakiko no Kimonoya: Booth # 1712
Selfies in a SNAP: Booth # 2422
Seus Corp Ltd.: Booth # 2420
SharkRobot.com: Booth #’s 2018, 2119
Shorething Collectables: Booth #’s 2311, 2313, 2315
Sig Inc: Booth # 2033
Signatureroyale.com: Booth #s 2130, 2132

Silk it 2 Me: Booth # 2430
Sinbad Sports: Booth #’s 1526, 1627
Smash Art Studio: Booth # 1710

Society for Creative Anachronism: Booth #’s G11, G12
SpaceWolf Collectables: Booth # 1609
Spooky Empire: 803
Starship Cat: Booth #’s 1806, 1808, 1810
Static Clothing: Booth # 1620
Steam Aged: Booth # 1926
Steve Lipsky Comics: Booth # 2207
STL Ocarina: Booth # 1708
Studio Oz / Evil Gnomes: Booth # 1023
Super Anime Store: Booth # 1902
Supercon Store: Booth #’s 1006, 1007, 1008, 1009
Super Gifts: Booth #’s 926, 1027, 1029
Superhero Stuff: Booth #’s 1206, 1208, 1210, 1212, 1214, 1307, 1309, 1311, 1313, 1315
Tandy Leather: Booth #’s 1514, 1615
Tasty Peach Studios: Booth #’s 1820, 1822
Tattoos and Comics: Booth #’s 1629, 1631, 1633, 1635
TeeTurtle: Booth #’s 2206, 2307
Terry Huddleston Art: Booth #’s 1818, 1919
TG Comics 512: Booth # 1132
The Anime Crew: Booth # 2214
The Art of CJ Draden: Booth #’s 1221, 1223
The Brick Squad: Booth # 2023
The Casual Warrior’s Kimono-ya : Booth #’s 1619, 1621
The Crimson Throne: Booth # 1634
The Elven Caravan: Booth # 2434
The Facts Now: Booth #’s 800, 802, 901, 903
The Florida House Experience: Booth # 2419
The Missing Stone: Booth # 1128
The Movie and TV Store: Booth #’s 1220, 1222, 1321, 1323
The Nerd Out: Booth #’s 1134, 1235
The Sultry Bohemian – Custom Corsets: Booth # 2110
The Toy Addict / Smith Inc.: Booth #’s 1522, 1623
This Little Piggie: Booth # 2407
Toy Snobs™: Booth # 1219
Toynk.com: Booth #’s 2319, 2321
Toyslogic: Booth #’s 1322, 1423
T’z Toys and Games: Booth # 2235

Uber: Booth 902
UCF Video Games: Booth #’s 1606, 1707
UFO Pottery: Booth # 2418
Ultrasabers: Booth #’s 2300, 2302, 2401, 2403

Uncharted Territories: Booth # 1111
Unique Creations by Amy: Booth # 2320
VectorDragon: Booth #’s 2026
Vendor Trash Clothing: Booth # 914
Video Game Asylum: Booth # 1523

Vile Genius Games LLC: Booth # 1830, 1832
Voodoo Tunes: Booth # 2020
Wonderland Creations: Booth # 2021
Woodworx: Booth # 2408
WSFL-TV “THE CW”: Booth # 1000, 1002, 1101, 1103
WT Bazaar : Booth # 1521

www.geekoutfashion.com: Booth 2433
Your Favorite T-Shirts: Booth #’s 1906-1914, 2007-2015

Zen Garden: Booth #’s 1326, 1328, 1427, 1429, 1410, 1412
Zero Point 3D: Booth #’s 327, 329
Zombie Love Squad: Booth # 2306

ARTIST ALLEY
A1: Dimension Bound
A2: Angelboy
A3: www.AngelSVisionS.com

A4: SuperHinoshin
A5: Billy Floyd Music

A6 – A8: Tender and Salty
A9: Keke Illustrations
A10: Lauren Ellison
A11: Pengy-San and Aeshetic Manatee
A12 – A13: Sentinel Sheep Studios
A14: WenJuice – Wen-Ju Chien
A15: The Occupants – Filmmakers
A16: Justice League: Shattered Paragon – Filmmakers
A17: Bubba The Redneck Werewolf – Filmmakers
A18: The Killer Robots – Filmmakers
B1: Dustin Cinnamon
B2: Little Bad Wren
B3: Keith Grachow Illustrations / On A Planet Named Up-In-The-Sky
B4: Jennie Crumpler
B5: Ian Koratsky
B6: Shadiamin & Adriann V.
B7: Andy Arcaya-Quintana & Astro Jammy
B8: MatHat Creative
B9: Blood Wlad
B10: plushi
B11 – B12: Chris King
B13: ExShen
B14: Elyse Reyes & Berti Walker
B15: Iris & Adrian Artwork

B16: ArtyTime Ink
B17: Orange Kiwis
B18: Studio Handley
C1: Chaotic Neutral
C2: Rob Reep Art
C3: Kicking Cones
C4: Kawaii Your Life
C5: Art by Red Jessica
C6: 8sidedDi
C7: Miho Studios
C8: Alexworx
C9: Erik Hodson
C10: Catprinx
C11: Francisco “PAC23” Perez
C12: Hot Damn Arts
C13: GenkiGoth Studios
C14: Primo Cardinalli
C15: Moshi Moshi Watermelon
C16: Ko & Fern
C17: Goofy Froot
C18: Usagi ArtCafe

D1: Kit Steele
D2: 3 Fairies Workshop
D3: V.B. Kennedy
D4: King Faun

D5: CM Corporation
D6: Epsilon III Ladies
D7: E&N Studios
D8: DMEmo23
D9: GMrDrew
D10: Art by Kayla
D11: Alan OW Barnes
D12: Michael “LocoDuck” Doron
D13: Tooth Faerie
D14: Bianca Roman-Stumpff
D15: Emilyann Girdner
D16: Xalamer Art
D17: Creative Squirrels LLC

D18: Comics, Beer & Sci-Fi
E1: Epicycle Studios

E2: Angela Solis
E3: Alex Worden
E4: Gateway Comics
E5: Abhinav Chatterjee
E6: Screaming Plant Productions
E7: Grecny Art
E8 – E9: Gary Niles Pop Art

E10: PsychoShojo
E11: Rodri Designs
E12: STCO

E13: Okapi Ink
E14: SWeavArt
E15: GMoss Designs
E16 – E17: Zearyu

E18: Nate Dee Art
F1: Nomiie Nation
F2: SURGE – Urban Pop Artist
F3: LYNS
F4: Journey Studios
F5: Jessica Lee
F6: Mad Alex Art

F7: Seven Sigma
F8: Chris Vilaú
F9: John English
F10: Michael Carey Fine Art

F11: Anthony Pugh
F12: The Art of Ursalina Aguilar and Antz Victor
F13: Mr. Wilson Art
F14: Robert Quill
F15: ClimbTheBell
F16: Krystal Johnson – Pluph Studios
F17: Kori Ann Designs

F18: Californiablend
G1: Angelica Brito
G2: Andre R. Frattino
G4: Pandamani and Motherofbees
G5: Steven John
G6 – G7: Truzart

G14 – Danny Ramirez “Ezayah’s Bear-The Resurrection”

FEATURED CREATORS

Bowie Art
: Booth #423

Chris Ehnot: Booth #420
Dark Beach Comic: Booth #419
Elise Kova and Michelle Madow: Booth #520
Eric Bonhomme: Booth # 810

Jamie Tyndall: Booth #522
Jeff Edwards: Booth # 723

Jonathan Hunt and Brandy Rumiez: Booth #620
Kechal Comics: Booth #521
Megan Carrigan: Booth #422
Michael Kulick Artwork: Booth #623
Okki: Booth #618
Photography by Darryl: Booth #622
Pross Comics: Booth #519
Sajad Shah: Booth # 402

Sasha Yosselani: Booth #322
ScissorStorm – Cut Paper Art: Booth #318

Scott Spillman: Booth #518
Silverback: Booth #421
Solar Flare: Booth #619
Stabbity Bunny: Booth #418
Steve Lydic: Booth # 719
Tony “Koi” Kordos: Booth #621

Creator Guests
NEAL ADAMS: Booth # 600, 602, 701, 703
JOEL ADAMS: Booth # 711
EDDY BARROWS: Booth # 515
JOHN BEATTY: Booth # 708
TONY BEDARD: Booth # 412
TOM & MARY BEIRBAUM: Booth # 509
ALLEN BELLMAN: Booth # 706
ERIC BONHOMME: Booth # 911
BUZZ: Booth # 713
GREG CAPULLO: Booth # 300
ADELSO CORONA: Booth # 400
COSMIC TIMES: Booth # 514
CREATURE ENTERTAINMENT: Booth # 615
TERRY CRONIN: Booth # 807
SHAWN CRYSTAL: Booth # 500
JEFF DEKAL: Booth # 603
JOSE DELBO: Booth # 606
LEILA DEL DUCA: Booth # 815
JOSIE DEVORA: Booth # 502
COLLEEN DORAN: Booth # 513
JUAN FERNANDEZ: Booth # 510
KEITH GIFFEN: Booth # 507
JONATHAN GLAPION: Booth # 302
N STEVEN HARRIS: Booth # 508
CLAYTON HENRY: Booth # 710
SCOTT HEPBURN: Booth # 915
GREG HORN: Booth # 506
STEVE HORTON: Booth # 410
GEORGES JEANTY: Booth # 715
JOE KEATINGE: Booth # 714
JEFF KING: Booth # 609
MICHAEL KINGSTON: Booth # 729
HEADLOCKED: Booth # 731
GREG KIRKPATRICK: Booth # 512
SCOTT KOLLINS: Booth # 511
ANDY KUHN: Booth # 810
DICK KULPA: Booth # 611
JAY LEISTEN: Booth # 408
JOSE LUIS GARCIA LOPEZ: Booth # 811
ELLIOT S! MAGGIN: Booth # 809
P.L. McCall II: Booth # 707, 709
MERVYN MCKOY: Booth # 614
JORGE MOLINA: Booth # 607
KARL MOLINE: Booth # 414
MARAT MYCHAELS: Booth # 503
NEN: Booth # 813
FABIAN NICIEZA: Booth # 501
DANIELLE OTRAKJI: Booth # 913
RAMON PEREZ: Booth # 601
KHARY RANDOLPH: Booth # 806
MATEUS SANTOUCO: Booth # 814
SAJAD SHAH: Booth # 402
BRENT SCHOONOVER: Booth # 909
CORY SMITH: Booth # 812
VINNIE TARTAMELLA: Booth # 610
JILL THOMPSON: Booth # 907
GREGORY TITUS: Booth # 808
TREVOR VON EEDEN: Booth # 608
BRAD WALKER: Booth # 406
ALEXIA ZIRITT: Booth # 712

CELEBRITY GUESTS
RENE AUBERNONOIS: Booth # 534
MORENA BACCARIN: Booths # C6-C7
GUY BALVI: Booth # 831
STEVE BLUM: Booth # 734
BRUCE BOXLEITNER: Booth # 535
JEREMY BULLOCH: Booth # 627
ZACH CALLISON: Booth # 435
STEVE CARDENAS: Booth # 828
NANCY CARTWRIGHT: Booth # C2-C3
DAMEON CLARKE: Booth # 326
LISA CORRAO: Booth # 426
DENISE CROSBY: Booth # 528, 530
CASPER CRUMP: Booth # C15
MICHAEL CUDLITZ: Booth # C10
JIM CUMMINGS: Booth # 726
EMILIO DELGADO: Booth # 330
DEMOLTION: Booth # 733
MICHAELA DIETZ: Booth # 429
MICHAEL DORN: Booth # C19
MICK FOLEY: Booth # 634
CAITLIN GLASS: Booth # C23
THE GODFATHER: Booth # 630
CHRIS GORE: Booth # 529
RJ HADDY: Booth # 430
DEEDEE MAGNO HALL: Booth # 419
ELIZABETH HENSTRIDGE: Booth # C17
JESSICA HENWICK: Booth # C14
BRIANNA HILDEBRAND: Booth # C5
GUY HUTCHINSON: Booth # 829
MICKIE JAMES: Booth # 735
AUSTIN ST. JOHN: Booth # C26
STEFAN KAPICIC: Booth # C4
ALEX KINGSTON: Booth # C16
WALTER KOENIG: Booth # C24
JERRY LAWLER: Booth # 727
CHRISTOPHER KHAYMAN LEE: Booth # 832
MICHAEL LISCIO JR.: Booth # C30
BRUCE LOGAN: Booth # 533
DEAN LYON: Booth # 531
CHARLES MARTINET: Booth # 835
CHASE MASTERSON: Booth # 532
MARY ELIZABETH MCGLYNN: Booth # 732
BEN MCKENZIE: Booth # C8-C9
BOB MCGRATH: Booth # 328
ROBERT DUNCAN MCNEIL: Booth # 633
VIC MIGNOGNA: Booth # C22
KEL MITCHELL: Booth # C25
CINDY MORGAN: Booth # 432
DEVON MURRAY: Booth # C12
TRINA NISHIMURA: Booth # 728
PAIGE O’HARA: Booth # C1
OLIVIA OLSON: Booth # 332
DIAMOND DALLAS PAGE: Booth # 626
HAVEN PASCHALL: Booth # C29
CHRIS PARSONS: Booth # 631
HOLLY PAYNE: Booth # 527
ROBERT PICARDO: Booth # 635
PINEAPPLE SHAPED LAMPS: Booth # 218
SHELBY RABARA: Booth # 341
ROAD WARRIOR ANIMAL: Booth # 632
GRACE ROLEK: Booth # 433
TIM ROSE: Booth # 629
ALYSON LEIGH ROSENFELD: Booth # C27
TARA SANDS: Booth # C28
JON SCHNEPP: Booth # 527
JEREMY SHADA: Booth # 334
DANA SNYDER: Booth # 827
DAN SOUTHWORTH: Booth # 830
WILLIAM SHATNER: Booth # C20-C21
TARA STRONG: Booth # C18
VERONICA TAYLOR: Booth # 730
NATALIA TENA: Booth # C13
DAVID WARNER: Booth # 434
HENRY WINKLER: Booth # C11

Leave a Reply